2019
Autumn:
2. place - BJW - IFSS World Cup event, Garkalne, Latvia - with Scabbia
8. place - BJW - IFC "European Championship", Chevetogne, Belgium - with Scabbia
25. place - BJW - IFSS "World Championship", Nybro, Sweden - with Scabbia
?. place - BJW - IFSS World Cup event, Ogre, Latvia - with Scabbia

Spring:
2. vieta - BJW - IFSS World Cup event, Ādaži, Latvia - with Scabbia
2. vieta - BJW - IFSS World Cup event, Raddon et Chappendu, Francija - with Scabbia

2018
Autumn:
23. place - BJW - "European Championship", Nybro, Sweden - with Scabbia
2. place - BJW - "Balto Sugicross", Parnu, Estonia - with Scabbia
2. place - BJW - "BE Racedog night race 2018", Bukulti, Latvia - with Scabbia

Summer:
17. place - MTB - Vivus MTB Marathon, Cēsis, Latvia
14. place - MTB - Vivus MTB Marathon, Kamparkalns, Latvia
4. place - MTB - "S! Velo", 3. posms, Sigulda, Latvija

Spring:
1. place - BJW - "Ripo Rati Ķegumā", Ķegums, Latvia - with Scabbia
2. place - BJW - "Estonian Dryland Cup", 1. etap, Keila, Estonia - with Scabbia
3. place - BJW - "Kaunas rajonas major cup", Jagodonai, Lithuania - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - "Uzvelc mani kalnā", Tukums, Latvia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - "Uzvelc mani kalnā", "Kalna Karaliene", Tukums, Latvia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - "Zaļie Gurķi", Garkalne, Latvia - with Scabbia

2017
Autumn:
11. place - BJW - World Championship, Schamotuly, Poland - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Baltic Cup 2017 overall - with Scabbia / James
1. place - BJW - Lithuanian Open Dryland Championship 2017, Kernave, Lithuania - with James
1. place - BJW - BaltoSugicross 2017, Parnu, Estonia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Estonian Dryland Cup, Palivere, Estonia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Rito Rati Rudenī, Ķegums, Latvia - with Scabbia

Spring:
2. place - BJ Womens and Mens Elite - World Cup overall - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - HappyDog Cup 2017, Ogre, Latvia - with Scabbia
5. place - BJW - HappyDog Cup 2017, Ogre, Latvia - with Merlins
1. place - BJW - Latvian Championship, World Cup event, Ādaži, Latvia - with Scabbia
3. place - BJW - Latvian Championship team relay - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Latvian Cup, first event, Garkalne, Latvia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Fastest lap time in race - Latvian Cup, first event, Garkalne, Latvia - with Scabbia
2. place - BJW - Wieliszew Cup, World Cup event, Wieliszew, Poland - with Scabbia

2016
Autumn:
11. place - BJW - European Championship 2016, Nortfolk, United Kingdom - with Scabbia
2. place - BJW - Baltic Cup overall - with Bucis / with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - World Cupe event, Baltic Cup VI event, BaltoSugicross, Pernava, Latvia - with Scabbia
2. place - MTB - "Mošķu kauss", Ogre, Latvia
2. place - BJW - World Cup event, Baltic cup V event, Latvian Open Dryland Championship, Ādaži, Latvia - with Scabbia
1. place - BJW - Latvian Cup event "Vangažu Kauss", at Vangaži, Latvia - with Scabbia

Spring:
9. place - BJW - "Kaunas district Cup", World Cup event, Baltic Cup II event, Kaunas, Lithuania - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - RaceDog Cup 2016, Pasaules Kausa posms, Baltijas Kausa I posms, Garkalne, Latvia - with Bucis
1. place - BJW - Burunduko Taure, Kernave, Lithuania - with Scabbia
2. place (3rd best lap time) - BJW - "Zaļie Gurķi", Latvian Cup I event, Garkalne, Latvia - with Bucis
Training (2nd best lap time) - BJW - "Zaļie Gurķi", Latvian Cup I event, Garkalne, Latvia - with Scabbia

2015
Autumn:
2. place - BJW - Baltic Cup 2015 season - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - Championship of Latvia, Carnikava, Latvia - with Bucis
1. place - BJW - "Sēņu mači", Garkalne, Latvia - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - Championship of Estonia, Baltic Cup III event, Haapsalu, Estonia - with Bucis

Spring:
1. place - BJW - World Cup winner for season 2014/2015 - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - "RaceDog Cup 2015", Latvia - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - Baltic Cup, I event, Lithuania - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - "Zaļie Gurķi", Lejas Trezoros, Latvia - with Bucis

2014
Autumn:
5. place - BJW - European Championship, France - with James
3. place - BJW - Baltic Cup I, II, III, IV - with Bucis
4. place - BJW - Latvian Open Dryland Championship - with Bucis
3. place - BJW - Lithuanian Open Championship 2014, Lithuania - with Bucis
2. place - BJW - Balto sugiscross 2014, Estonia - with Bucis
1. place - BJW - Happy Dog Treniņkauss 2014, Latvia - with Bucis
3. place - BJW - Happy Dog Treniņkauss 2014, Latvia - with Kimi

Spring:
3. place - BJW - Russian Open Championship, Baltic Cup I event, St. Petersburg, Russia - with Bucis
1. place - CCW - Saldus Canicross Cup 2014, Latvia - with Merlin
1. place - BJW - Balto Spring Cup 2014, Estonia - with Bucis
5. place - BJW - RaceDog Cup 2014, Latvia - with Bucis
3. place - BJW - Lejas Trezori 2014, Latvia - with Kimi
1. place - BJW - Lejas Trezori 2014, Latvia - with Bucis

2013
1. place - BJW - RaceDog Kauss 2013, Latvia - with Bucis
1. place - BJW - Baltijas Kauss, 3. etap, Estonia - with  Bucis
2. place - BJW - Baltijas Kauss, 1. etap, Latvia - with Kimi
3. place - BJW - Lejas Trezori 2013, Latvia - with Kimi
1. place - BJW - Lejas Trezori 2013, Latvia - with Bucis 

2012
2. place - BJW - Kernave Cup 2012, Lithuania - with Kimi
1. place - BJW - Baltic Cup 1. event, Latvian Championship, Latvia - with Kimi
1. place - BJW - Lejas Trezori 2012, Latvia - with Bucis
23. place - BJW - IFSS European Championship 2012, Germany - with Koko


 .