BlackElizabeth
Profesional cyclist and bikejoring sportist
Athlete of Latvian National team, Champion of Latvia
Winner of the Baltic Cup stages and overall.
Winner of the World Cup stages and overall.

MTB / BJ Cyclist

2010 - now: Bikejoring athlete of Latvian (LKSSF) National team
2004 - 2010: MTB cyclist of TREK team

Alpine ski instructor

Since 2008 - profesional ski instructor (LSSIA sertificate)

Name: Ginta Elizabeth Kleinberga
Nickname: Elizabeth Black
Born: 22nd October 1990
From: Riga, Latvia
Vitals: Gray-green eyes, long dark hair, 5'7"/1.7 tall

 .